Biography

Sophia Santi Quick Facts

Alias: Letitia, Natalia Cruz, Natalia Cruze, Natalie Cruze
Date of Birth: 12/6/1981
Home Town: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Measurements: 34D-24-38
Height: 5’10
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Sophia Santi Biography.

Sophia Santi made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2003 when she was 22 years old. During her career, Sophia has worked in a variety of adult niches including: masturbation, gonzo, interracial and hardcore.

Sophia Santi certainly is a tall drink of water and her fans love every inch of that perfect toned body of hers. Sophia currently has her tongue and her belly button pierced. Sophia also has tattoos including a dragon on back; around left side; onto lower abdomen; ankh above right of mons and above left wrist.

During her career in the adult industry, Sophia Santi has worked with a number of adult production companies including: Evil Angel, Penthouse, Wicked and Digital Playground. Sophia has also worked with many big name stars including: Tommy Gunn, Jenaveve Jolie, Nadia Styles, Daisy Marie and Tori Black.

amir

hi i love you sexy

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Sophia Santi Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


India Summer
24 photos /

Monique Alexander
8 min /

Chanell Heart
20 photos /

Joseline Kelly
5 min /

Jade Nile
24 photos /

Emily Willis
18 photos /

Veronica Avluv
8 min /

Bridgette B
5 min /

Mia Li
8 min /

Nia Nacci
16 photos /

Honey Gold
4 min /

Jenna Sativa
15 photos /

nubiles
16 photos /

Darcie Dolce
12 min /

Lana Rhoades
4 min /

Sheena Rose
24 photos /

Yhivi
8 min /

Emma Hix
16 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
16 photos /